Results: Thai Boxe Mania 2014 – Torino 25-01-2014

Results: Thai Boxe Mania 2014 – Torino 25-01-2014

TBM Card_okPartial Results Thai Boxe Mania 2014 – News:

-Fabio Siciliani wins by KO (R1) vs Orgest Farruku

-Filippo Solheid wins by abandon vs Marco Re

-Corrado Sestito lose (wound) vs Yannis Elajaoul

-Warren Stevelmans lost on pts vs Jury Bessmertny

-Roberto Cocco wins by pts vs Yoann Kongolo

-Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong wins by pts (extra round) vs Chingiz Allazov

All results:

PRESTIGE PRE CARD THAIBOXE FIGHT CODE RULES 3X3

Andrea Belluccia vs Jeremy Voltat vince Voltat KOT al 2 round

Rocco Castrotti vs Alessandro Fillini vince Fillini ai punti

Fabio Scrimali vs Stefano Gagliostro vince Scrimali ai punti

Sebastiano Maisano vs Dominic Fontanella vince Maisano K.O al 2 round

Alkid Farruku vs Sentiljano Kacokai vince Kacokai ai punti

Christian Lucia vs Zemouli Moncef vince Moncef ai punti

Ruben Sciortino vs Aziz Moustakim vince Moustakim K.O al 2 round

MMA 2X5

Simone La Preziosa vs Giorgio Belsanti vince Belsanti per finalizzazione al 1 round

Manuel Ferro vs Massimiliano Canonico vince Ferro K.O.T al 1 round

Francesco Controversa vs Raffaele Spallita vince Spallita K.O.T al 1 round

Francesco Moricca vs Mihail Nica vince Nica per finalizzazione al 1 round

Christopher Friddura vs Stefano Canella match pari

FULL MUAY THAI 3X3

Christian Zahe vs Joris Bodoignet vince Zahe ai punti

SELEZIONI OKTAGON – MADE IN THAILAND FULL MUAY THAI 5X3

Luca Gigliotti vs Carlo Pappadà vince Gigliotti K.O.T al 3 round

Alessio D’ Angelo vs Arben Fjerca vince D’ Angelo K.O al 1 round

Fabio Siciliani vs Orgest Farruku vince Siciliani K.O al 1 round

Davide Longoni vs Giacomo Paterni vince Longoni K.O al 3 round

Filippo Solheid vs Marco Re vince Solheid per abbandono al 4 round

TBM INTERNATIONAL – THAIBOXE FIGHT CODE RULES 3X3

Corrado Sestito vs Yannis Elajaoui vince Elajaoui per intervento medico al 2 round

Jury Bessmertny vs Warren Stevelmans vince Bessmertny ai punti

Paolo Fiorio vs Yucel Kaya vince Fiorio K.O.T al 3 round

Sittichai Sitsongpeenong vs Chingiz Allazov vince Sittichai ai punti dopo extraround

WORLD TITLE ISKA 5×3

Lucian Danilencu vs Ryou Todaka vince Danilencu K.O al 3 round

WKN INTERCONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP 3×3

Roberto Cocco vs Yoann Kongolo vince Cocco ai punti

Chok Dee

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Current ye@r *